Today's Cancellations

No cancellations

Upcoming Matches

Water Polo Girls 9/10
CAUL CCC Gold v CAUL CWH Friday 7th Oct 2022, 4:30 p.m. CCC - Pool North (Water Polo)
Water Polo Girls Firsts
CAUL v CY Friday 7th Oct 2022, 6:30 p.m. CCC - Pool North (Water Polo)
HY v WC Friday 7th Oct 2022, 6:30 p.m. CCC - Pool South (Water Polo)
Water Polo Girls Seconds
GC v HY Friday 7th Oct 2022, 7 p.m. GGS - Handbury Centre Pool
Water Polo Boys Firsts
SKC v WC Friday 7th Oct 2022, 7:10 p.m. CCC - Pool North (Water Polo)
Water Polo Girls Seconds
GGS v IGS Friday 7th Oct 2022, 7:40 p.m. GGS - Handbury Centre Pool
Water Polo Boys Firsts
CAUL v CY Friday 7th Oct 2022, 7:50 p.m. CCC - Pool North (Water Polo)
HY v MGS Friday 7th Oct 2022, 7:50 p.m. CCC - Pool South (Water Polo)

Recent Matches

Basketball 5A
SC v SKC GR Wednesday 14th Sep 2022, 1:30 p.m. SC P- Boroondara Sports Stadium Court 3 (Basketball)
SKC BLU v BGS, CYK Wednesday 14th Sep 2022, 1:30 p.m. SKC - Wilding Centre Crt 1
Basketball 5B
SC v HYN MAG, SKC GR Wednesday 14th Sep 2022, 1:30 p.m. SC P- Boroondara Sports Stadium Court 4(Basketball)
HYE Boys v HYC BLK, HYN BLK Wednesday 14th Sep 2022, 1:30 p.m. Dandenong Basketball Stadium Court 8
CYK v BGS, SKC BLU Wednesday 14th Sep 2022, 1:30 p.m. CY P - Aqualink - Court 1
WCS v HYC MAG, WCE Wednesday 14th Sep 2022, 1:30 p.m. HYC P - GSAC Court 3 (Basketball)
Basketball 5C
HYE Boys v HYC Boys, WCS PUR Wednesday 14th Sep 2022, 1:30 p.m. HYE P - Dandenong Stadium - Basketball - Court 1
HYE Girls Co-ed v HYC Girls, WCS GOLD Wednesday 14th Sep 2022, 1:30 p.m. HYE P - Dandenong Stadium - Basketball - Court 2
WCS WHT v BGS, CYK Wednesday 14th Sep 2022, 1:30 p.m. BGS P - Gym (Basketball)
HYN v SKC, WCE Wednesday 14th Sep 2022, 1:30 p.m. HY - Springers 2 (Minor Hall)
Basketball 5D
HYM v CYK, HYN MAG Wednesday 14th Sep 2022, 1:30 p.m. HYM P - Footscray Park Court 3 Level 3
HYE Girls co-ed v HYC Girls, HYN BLK Wednesday 14th Sep 2022, 1:30 p.m. HYE P - Sports Hall (Basketball/Netball/Table Tennis)
Basketball 6A
HYN v CYK, SKC GR Wednesday 14th Sep 2022, 1:30 p.m. HY - Springers 3 (Main Hall)
SC v HYC Wednesday 14th Sep 2022, 1:30 p.m. SC P- Boroondara Sports Stadium Court 1 (Basketball)
WCS P v SKC BLU Wednesday 14th Sep 2022, 1:30 p.m. WCS - Games Hall
Basketball 6B
SC v SKC GOLD Wednesday 14th Sep 2022, 1:30 p.m. SC P- Boroondara Sports Stadium Court 2 (Basketball)
SKC GR v WCE Wednesday 14th Sep 2022, 1:30 p.m. SKC - Wilding Centre Crt 2
SKC BLU v WCS Wednesday 14th Sep 2022, 1:30 p.m. SKC P - Senior School Smith Hall Undercroft (Basketball)
HYN v CYK, HYE 6 boys Wednesday 14th Sep 2022, 1:30 p.m. HY - Springers 4 (Main Hall)
Basketball 6C
HYE 6 Boys v HYN, SKC GR Wednesday 14th Sep 2022, 1:30 p.m. HYE P - Dandenong Stadium - Basketball - Court 3
HYE 6 Girls co-ed v CYK, SKC BLU Wednesday 14th Sep 2022, 1:30 p.m. HYE P - Dandenong Stadium - Basketball - Court 4
HYC BLK Girls v WCS GOLD Wednesday 14th Sep 2022, 1:30 p.m. HYC P - GSAC Court 1 (Basketball)
HYC MAG Girls v WCS WHT Wednesday 14th Sep 2022, 1:30 p.m. HYC P - GSAC Court 2 (Basketball)
WCE v SKC GOLD Wednesday 14th Sep 2022, 1:30 p.m. WCE - School Courts
Basketball 6D
HYN MAG v HYE 6 Girls co-ed Wednesday 14th Sep 2022, 1:30 p.m. HY - Springers 5 (Main Hall)
HYM BLK v HYC Girls, HYN BLK Wednesday 14th Sep 2022, 1:30 p.m. HYM P - Footscray Park Court 1 Level 1
HYM MAG v CYK Wednesday 14th Sep 2022, 1:30 p.m. HYM P - Footscray Park Court 2 Level 1
Handball 5B
SKC 5A v CYK Wednesday 14th Sep 2022, 1:30 p.m. SKC P- Senior School Tennis Court 1 (Handball)
SC 5A v SKC GR Wednesday 14th Sep 2022, 1:30 p.m. SC - Junior School Pitch
Handball 6A
SC v SKC Wednesday 14th Sep 2022, 1:30 p.m. SC P- Junior School Oval Field 1 (Handball)