Today's Cancellations

Softball Junior B/C - Term 1
YVG v CAUL Blue Saturday 24th Feb 2024, 8 a.m. YVG - Softball Diamond #1
Touch Football Intermediate C - Term 1
YVG Red v IGS Yr 10 Brown Saturday 24th Feb 2024, 8 a.m. YVG - Touch Field 1
Softball Open B / Intermediate A - Term 1
CY Inter A v IGS Inter A Saturday 24th Feb 2024, 8:15 a.m. CY - Carey Sports Complex- Bulleen, Wilcox A
Cricket 7B (T1)
IGS TRC v YVG Saturday 24th Feb 2024, 8:30 a.m. IGS - Chels Pk South West
Softball Open C - Term 1
CAUL v GC Saturday 24th Feb 2024, 8:30 a.m. Waverley Softball Association Diamond 2
Tennis Open B - Term 1
CAUL CCC White v GC Blue Saturday 24th Feb 2024, 8:30 a.m. CWH - Synthetic Courts 13-16 (Tennis)
Tennis Intermediate B - Term 1
YVG v ACK Saturday 24th Feb 2024, 8:30 a.m. YVG - Tennis Crts 17 - 20
Tennis Year 8C1
CY v GGS Blue Saturday 24th Feb 2024, 8:30 a.m. XC - MLC Tennis Crts 1-4 (Entry via Fitzwilliam St)
Touch Football Open B - Term 1
GGS Blue v IGS Saturday 24th Feb 2024, 8:30 a.m. GGS - Rugby Pitch
Cricket Year 7B1
GC v CY Saturday 24th Feb 2024, 9 a.m. GCM - Synthetic Pitch 1
Tennis Thirds
GC v GGS Gold Saturday 24th Feb 2024, 10 a.m. GC
Tennis Open C
PEN BLUE v YVG Red Saturday 24th Feb 2024, 10:30 a.m. PEN - Tennis Mod Grass 7-10
Tennis Year 8C1
WC WCW v GC Saturday 24th Feb 2024, 10:30 a.m. WC - Albert Park Hockey Tennis Centre Crts 5-8
Volleyball Intermediate B - Term 1
ACK v HY BLK Saturday 24th Feb 2024, 10:30 a.m. Maribyrnong Secondary College Court 1
Volleyball Thirds
CAUL CWH Blue v HY MAG Saturday 24th Feb 2024, 10:40 a.m. HY - Gym 1 - Court 2
Futsal Fifths
MGS v XC Saturday 24th Feb 2024, 11 a.m. SKC - Tooronga Fields, Futsal Court 1
Cricket Year 7C1
GC v XC None

Upcoming Matches

Basketball Open D
MENT WHITE v MENT BLUE Wednesday 28th Feb 2024, 2 p.m. MENT - Gym Crt 1 (Frogmore)
Volleyball Open B/C
YVG Red v YVG Black Wednesday 28th Feb 2024, 2 p.m. YVG - Sports Complex Crt 2
Basketball Open D
PEGS Gold v PEGS Green Wednesday 28th Feb 2024, 4 p.m. PEGS - Gym Crt 1 (Campus)
Basketball 9A
MENT GOLD v MENT BLUE Thursday 29th Feb 2024, 2 p.m. MENT - Gym Crt 1 (Frogmore)
Volleyball Junior C/D - Term 1
PEGS Red v PEGS Green Thursday 29th Feb 2024, 4 p.m. PEGS - Gym Crt 2 (Campus)
Tennis 9A
TRIN v MARC Friday 1st Mar 2024, 4 p.m. TRIN Tennis (Bulleen) Gerald Patterson Crts 1-4
Basketball 8B
YVG v MARC Maroon Friday 1st Mar 2024, 4:30 p.m. YVG - Sports Complex Crt 1
Volleyball Open D - Term 1
IGS RC v CY Blue (Yr 12) Friday 1st Mar 2024, 4:30 p.m. IGS - Sports Centre Crt A - Volleyball Crt 1
Volleyball Intermediate B - Term 1
CY Blue v YVG Red Friday 1st Mar 2024, 4:30 p.m. CY - Carey Sports Complex - Bulleen, Cramer Court 2 (Volleyball)
YVG Gold v CY Black Friday 1st Mar 2024, 4:30 p.m. CY - Carey Sports Complex - Bulleen, Cramer Court 1 (Volleyball)
Volleyball Junior B - Term 1
IGS Yr 7 RC White v CY Gold (Yr 7) Friday 1st Mar 2024, 4:30 p.m. IGS - Sports Centre Crt A - Volleyball Crt 2
Futsal Seconds
TRIN v SKC Friday 1st Mar 2024, 5:15 p.m. TRIN McIntyre 1 Gym
Futsal Fourths
TRIN GR v WC WCW Friday 1st Mar 2024, 5:15 p.m. TRIN McIntyre 2 Gym
TRIN GD v WC WCS Friday 1st Mar 2024, 5:15 p.m. TRIN Taffs Oval (Junior School) Court 1
Basketball 8C
YVG Red v MARC Gold Friday 1st Mar 2024, 5:30 p.m. YVG - Sports Complex Crt 1
Volleyball Open B - Term 1
YVG Black v CY Black (Yr 12) Friday 1st Mar 2024, 5:30 p.m. CY - Carey Sports Complex - Bulleen, Cramer Court 2 (Volleyball)
Volleyball Junior B - Term 1
YVG Black v CY Black (Yr 8) Friday 1st Mar 2024, 5:30 p.m. CY - Carey Sports Complex - Bulleen, Cramer Court 1 (Volleyball)

Recent Matches

Basketball 7A (T1)
ACK Blue v CAMB Saturday 24th Feb 2024, 12:30 p.m. ACK - Gonzales Centre
Volleyball Open B - Term 1
HY MAG v WC Saturday 24th Feb 2024, 12:30 p.m. HY - Gym 2 - Court 3
Volleyball Open C - Term 1
YVG Red v WC WCW Saturday 24th Feb 2024, 12:30 p.m. Springers Leisure Centre Volleyball Crt 5
Volleyball Intermediate A - Term 1
WC WCW v CAUL Blue 9 Saturday 24th Feb 2024, 12:30 p.m. Springers Leisure Centre Volleyball Crt 1
PEGS Gold v CAUL CCC 10 Saturday 24th Feb 2024, 12:30 p.m. PEGS - Volleyball Crt 1 (Morton Centre, Junior School)
Volleyball Intermediate B - Term 1
WC WCW v CAUL CCC 10 Saturday 24th Feb 2024, 12:30 p.m. Springers Leisure Centre Volleyball Crt 2
WC WCS v CAUL White 9 Saturday 24th Feb 2024, 12:30 p.m. Springers Leisure Centre Volleyball Crt 3
Volleyball Intermediate C/D - Term 1
MENT GOLD v HY GD Saturday 24th Feb 2024, 12:30 p.m. HY - Gym 2 - Court 1
Volleyball Junior A - Term 1
YVG Red v WC WCW Saturday 24th Feb 2024, 12:30 p.m. Springers Leisure Centre Volleyball Crt 4
Volleyball Junior C/D - Term 1
MENT Blue v HY BLK Saturday 24th Feb 2024, 12:30 p.m. HY - Gym 2 - Court 2
Volleyball Year 10B
HY v SC Blue Saturday 24th Feb 2024, noon HYN P - Newlands Sports Hall Court 1 (Volleyball)
Volleyball Year 9B
CY Blue v HY MAG Saturday 24th Feb 2024, noon HYN P - Newlands Sports Hall Court 2 (Volleyball)
Futsal Firsts
SC v GC Saturday 24th Feb 2024, 12:15 p.m. FutsalOz Thomastown Court 1
Table Tennis Open B/C
TRIN Green v CAMB Gold Saturday 24th Feb 2024, 12:10 p.m. CAMB GS TABLE TENNIS Level 4, Tables 13-18
Table Tennis Yr 9/10 Div 1
TRIN v CAMB Saturday 24th Feb 2024, 12:10 p.m. CAMB GS TABLE TENNIS Level 4, Tables 1-6
PEGS v IGS Saturday 24th Feb 2024, 12:10 p.m. CAMB GS TABLE TENNIS Level 4, Tables 7-12
Badminton Open B - Term 1
CAUL CWH Green v PEGS Blue Saturday 24th Feb 2024, 11:30 a.m. Mt Waverley Badminton Centre - Crt 3 & 6
CAUL CCC v PEGS Gold Saturday 24th Feb 2024, 11:30 a.m. CWH - Dawson Centre Courts 3 & 4
CAUL CWH Orange v WC WCW Saturday 24th Feb 2024, 11:30 a.m. CWH - Dawson Centre Courts 1 & 2
Badminton Intermediate A - Term 1
CAUL CWH Yellow v PEGS Green Saturday 24th Feb 2024, 11:30 a.m. Mt Waverley Badminton Centre - Crt 1 & 2
Badminton Seconds
SC v SKC Saturday 24th Feb 2024, 11:30 a.m. SC - Glenn Centre, Main Gym Crts 1-4
Badminton Thirds
HY BLK v CAUL CCC Saturday 24th Feb 2024, 11:30 a.m. SC - Glenn Centre, Main Gym, Crts 5-6
GGS Gold v MGS Saturday 24th Feb 2024, 11:30 a.m. GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 - 4
Badminton Year 10A
CAUL v CY Saturday 24th Feb 2024, 11:30 a.m. SKC - Wilding Centre Courts 5-8
Badminton Year 9A
CAUL CWH v CY Saturday 24th Feb 2024, 11:30 a.m. SKC - Wilding Centre Courts 1-4
Badminton Year 8B
GGS v SKC Saturday 24th Feb 2024, 11:30 a.m. GGS - Handbury Centre Court 5 - 8
Basketball Open C
MENT BLUE v YVG Black Saturday 24th Feb 2024, 12:10 p.m. MENT - Gym Crt 1 (Frogmore)
Basketball Open D
CAMB Mitre v YVG Gold Saturday 24th Feb 2024, 12:10 p.m. CAMB Basketball (Campus Crt 1)
Basketball 10C
MENT GOLD v YVG Red Saturday 24th Feb 2024, 12:10 p.m. MENT - Gym Crt 2 (Frogmore)
Cricket Open B
TRIN 2nd XI v MENT Saturday 24th Feb 2024, 8:30 a.m. TRIN (Bulleen) Hudson Oval - Turf